• We are available for any custom works
  • Main office: E2-3-4 Jalan PJU 1/42A, Dataran Prima Kelana Jaya 47301 Selangor
  • Call us Tel : +603-78805416

Products

Product List

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
S-85DLC05D

Product available : 4

S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

  

RM125.00

20% discount for online purchase only
Now : RM100.00
SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
S-31DLC20D

Product available : 20

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

  

RM150.00

10% discount for online purchase only
Now : RM135.00
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m
S+DA0001 - Out of stock

Product available : 0

S+DA0001

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

  
RM150.00
SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m
S+DA0003

Product available : 3

S+DA0003

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

  
RM200.00
RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
S-RJ01

Product available : 8

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

  

RM150.00

20% discount for online purchase only
Now : RM120.00